Management of exportation from Armenia
Staying devoted, to a principle of granting of a complete package deal to the client, the «Fast Brok Service» company carries out the organization of customs works on export.
The company incurs drawing up and acknowledgement of the documents accompanying the consignment; reception of corresponding licenses and certificates (if necessary).
At export the great value is very often given to the time factor. In the presence of all necessary documents for customs registration, our organisation guarantees to finish all works of customs clearance within 72 hours, as at import, as well as at export.
In case of round-the-clock work of Customs Services, our workers will work also in the given mode and will prepare the necessary documentation.
For more information regarding the organization of customs works on export, please call us with following number: +374 60 373 760.